Northeast (Historic First) • Southwest First • Ontario First • Great Lakes First • North Central • Canadian/Michigan • Southwest Second • Southwest Third • Western • Southwest Fourth • Great Lakes Second • Southwest Agape • Southeast • Northwestern Harvest

The Auxiliary Leaders listed below represent a small portion of those who dutifully serve in the 14 Jurisdictions here in Michigan and Ontario, Canada. Use the department links to the right, just above the scroll, to view our leaders by department.

Jacqueline Adside
JACQUELINE ADSIDE
Great Lakes Michigan Second Jurisdiction
Sunday School Department
Field Representative
Georgetta Burns
GEORGETTA BURNS
Northeast Michigan Jurisdiction
Sunday School Department
Field Representative
Thomas Callaway
SUPT. THOMAS CALLAWAY
Great Lakes Michigan Second Jurisdiction
Sunday School Department
Superintendent
Bruce Donald
ELDER BRUCE DONALD
Southwest Michigan Second Jurisdiction
Sunday School Department
Superintendent

Daniel Grandberry
SUPT. DANIEL GRANDBERRY
Southwest Michigan First Jurisdiction
Sunday School Department
Superintendent
William Grice
ELDER WILLIAM GRICE

Southwest Michigan Third Jurisdiction
Sunday School Department
Superintendent
Zachary Hicks
sUPT. ZACHARY N. HICKS
Northeast Michigan Jurisdiction
Sunday School Department
Superintendent
Anthony Houston
ELDER ANTHONY HOUSTON
Great Lakes Michigan First Jurisdiction
Sunday School Department
Superintendent
Vernessa Johnson
VERNESSA JOHNSON
Southwest Michigan Second Jurisdiction
Sunday School Department
Field Representative

Gloria Maxwell
Gloria Maxwell
Southwest Michigan Agape Jurisdiction
Sunday School Department
Field Representative
Johnny Monroe
ELDER JOHNNY MONROE
Northeast Michigan Jurisdiction
Sunday School Department
Assistant Superintendent
Perry Morgan
ELDER PERRY MORGAN, II
Northeast Michigan Jurisdiction
Sunday School Department
Assistant Superintendent
Lolita Perkins
LOLITA PERKINS
Great Lakes Michigan First Jurisdiction
Sunday School Department
Field Representative
Gordon Porter
ELDER GORDON L. pORTER
Northwestern Michigan Harvest Jurisdiction - Sunday School Department
Superintendent
Margaret Rembert
MARGARET REMBERT
Southwest Michigan Third Jurisdiction
Sunday School Department
Field Representative
Irveene Rimson
IRVEENE RIMSON
North Central Michigan Jurisdiction
Michigan/Canadian Area Sunday School Field Representative
Krafus Walker
ELDER krafus walker
Southwest Michigan Agape Jurisdiction
Sunday School Department
Superintendent
 
The Christian Counter