Northeast (Historic First) • Southwest First • Ontario First • Great Lakes First • North Central • Canadian/Michigan • Southwest Second • Southwest Third • Western • Southwest Fourth • Great Lakes Second • Southwest Agape • Southeast • Northwestern Harvest

The Auxiliary Leaders listed below represent a small portion of those who dutifully serve in the 14 Jurisdictions here in Michigan and Ontario, Canada. Use the department links to the right, just above the scroll, to view our leaders by department.

Ronald Alexander
Elder Ronald Alexander
Southwest Michigan Agape Jurisdiction
National Music Department
Co-Coordinator - Soulful Soiree
Dameon Brown
Dameon Brown
Northeast Michigan Jurisdiction
Music Department
Assistant Minister of Music
Jacky Clark Chisholm
Jacky Clark-Chisholm
North Central Michigan Jurisdiction
National Coordinator, National Youth Choir
Jacky Clark Chisholm
DORINDA Clark-COLE
North Central Michigan Jurisdiction
International Vice-President
Church of God In Christ Music Department
Terrance Curry
TERRANCE curry
Southwest Michigan First Jurisdiction
Music Department - Orchestra Leader
Mid-North Regional Director
International Orchestra
Steve Dunlap
elder STEVE DUNLAP
Great Lakes Michigan First Jurisdiction
Music Department - President
Rodney Fisher
ELDER RODNEY FISHER
Great Lakes Michigan Second Jurisdiction
Music Department - President
Damon Gough
DAMON GOUGH
Northwestern Harvest Jurisdiction
Music Department - Minister of Music
Diane Hardy
dianne hardy
Northeast Michigan Jurisdiction
Music Department - Vice-President

Kevelin Jones
ELDER KEVELIN B. JONES, JR.
Northeast Michigan Jurisdiction
Music Department - Vice-President

Lamont McCoy
elder lamont mccoy
Southeast Michigan Jurisdiction
Music Department - President

Robert Moore
ELDER ROBERT MOORE, SR.
Southwest Michigan First Jurisdiction
Music Department - President

Sidney Oliver
SIDNEY OLIVER

Southwest Michigan Third Jurisdiction
Music Department - President
National Music Department
Mid-North Regional Coordinator
Jonathan Plair
Jonathan Plair
Southwest Michigan Agape Jurisdiction
Music Department - Vice-President

Agnes Rance
AGNES RANCE
Southwest Michigan Agape Jurisdiction
Music Department - President
Sherry Watson-Robinson
SHERRY ROBINSON
Northeast Michigan Jurisdiction
Music Department - Vice-President
& Minister of Music

Angelina Starks
ANGELIna STARKS
Great Lakes Michigan First Jurisdiction
Music Department - Vice-President
Shirley Taylor
SHIRLEY TAYLOR
Ontario First Jurisdiction
Music Department - Minister of Music
Marshall Tipton
Marshall A. Tipton
Southwest Michigan Third Jurisdiction
Music Department - Vice-President
Mildred Webb
Mildred webb
Northeast Michigan Jurisdiction
Music Department - President

LaBarbara Whitehead
LABARBARA WHITEHEAD
Southwest Michigan Second Jurisdiction
Music Department - Minister of Music

National Music Department
Co-Coordinator - Soulful Soiree

The Christian Counter